Configuración

General


Notificaciones

Volumen Notificaciones     


Sonidos


Notificación
  


Gol
  


Portada


Visualizar Galería
Visualizar Videos

Estadística

Estadística Patrocinada por:

Sports
GC - REAL LEONÉS
JORNADA
LOCAL
GL
GV
VISITA
FECHA
HORA
SEDE
GOLES
J-1
Real Leonés
1 3
Atlético San Francisco
Sábado, 22 de Agosto de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 3
J-2
Aztecas Arandas
5 0
Real Leonés
Domingo, 30 de Agosto de 2009 16:00 Estadio IMSS, León, Guanajuato 5
J-3
Real Leonés
1 2
Cabezas Rojas
Sábado, 5 de Septiembre de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 2
J-4
Deportivo Colegio Guanajuato
1 1
Real Leonés
Sábado, 12 de Septiembre de 2009 12:00 Estadio Unidad Deportiva Enrique Fernández Martínez, Leon, Gto. 1
J-5
Real Leonés
1 1
Real Zamora
Miércoles, 21 de Octubre de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 1
J-6
Libertadores de Pénjamo
5 1
Real Leonés
Domingo, 27 de Septiembre de 2009 16:00 Estadio PABLO HERRERA, Penjamo, Gto. 5
J-8
Zapateros Garrra Leonesa
4 0
Real Leonés
Domingo, 11 de Octubre de 2009 16:00 Estadio CREPLAS, Leon, Gto. 4
J-9
Real Leonés
0 2
Toros de Aguascalientes
Viernes, 16 de Octubre de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 2
J-10
Reboceritos de la Piedad
1 2
Real Leonés
Domingo, 25 de Octubre de 2009 16:00 Estadio Municipal, Degollado, Jal 1
J-11
San Julián Soccer Club
5 1
Real Leonés
Sábado, 31 de Octubre de 2009 16:00 Estadio U. DPVA. LIC. ALBERTO OROZCO R., San Julian, Jal. 5
J-12
Real Leonés
0 2
Celaya F. C.
Viernes, 6 de Noviembre de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 2
J-14
Real Leonés
3 1
Deportivo el Milagro
Viernes, 20 de Noviembre de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 1
J-15
Atlético Bajío
1 0
Real Leonés
Sábado, 28 de Noviembre de 2009 16:00 Estadio Unidad Deportiva Enrique Fernández Martínez, Leon, Gto. 1
J-16
Real Leonés
2 1
Univ. Aut. de Zacatecas
Viernes, 4 de Diciembre de 2009 16:00 Estadio GRANJA LAS MARAVILLAS, Leon, Gto. 1
J-17
Atlético ECCA
2 1
Real Leonés
Sábado, 12 de Diciembre de 2009 16:10 Estadio LA MARTINICA, Leon, Gto. 2
J-18
Atlético San Francisco
4 0
Real Leonés
Sábado, 9 de Enero de 2010 16:00 Estadio DOMINGO VELAZQUEZ, Sn.Fco. del Rincon, Gto. 4
J-21
Real Leonés
0 3
Deportivo Colegio Guanajuato
Viernes, 29 de Enero de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 3
J-22
Real Zamora
3 1
Real Leonés
Viernes, 5 de Febrero de 2010 20:00 Estadio U. DPVA. EL CHAMIZAL, ZAMORA, MICHOACAN 3
J-23
Real Leonés
3 1
Libertadores de Pénjamo
Viernes, 12 de Febrero de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 1
J-26
Toros de Aguascalientes
2 1
Real Leonés
Sábado, 27 de Febrero de 2010 16:00 Estadio RICARDO PELAEZ, Aguascalientes, Ags. 2
J-27
Real Leonés
1 3
Reboceritos de la Piedad
Viernes, 5 de Marzo de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 3
J-28
Real Leonés
0 2
San Julián Soccer Club
Viernes, 12 de Marzo de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 2
J-29
Celaya F. C.
1 3
Real Leonés
Miércoles, 17 de Marzo de 2010 17:00 Estadio Miguel Alemán Valdés, Celaya, Guanajuato 1
J-30
Real Leonés
1 4
Club de Fútbol Guayaberos de Calvillo
Viernes, 19 de Marzo de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 4
J-31
Deportivo el Milagro
1 1
Real Leonés
Sábado, 27 de Marzo de 2010 16:30 Estadio EL MILAGRO, Penjamo, Gto. 1
J-32
Real Leonés
0 2
Atlético Bajío
Viernes, 2 de Abril de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 2
J-34
Real Leonés
2 1
Atlético ECCA
Sábado, 17 de Abril de 2010 16:00 Estadio CLUB EMPRESS, León, Gto. 1
TOTAL: 27
BBVA
Voit
EA Sports
Puma